AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753

"AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 1.1 years ago.

124 views
8 likes
Published
Sep 03, 2025
Duration
16:56

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
124
Total Likes
8
Like Ratio
6.45%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
September 03, 2025
Duration
16:56
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

May 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Lot's of family drama in this one folks. 👇 Timestamps of these terrifying tales: 0:00 Intro 0:13 AITA for restricting my ex from seeing our daughter? 2:46 Story 1 Commentary 4:43 Story 1 Comments 6:43 AITAH For Supposedly Labeling My Sister's BF a "Perv" 9:19 Update 11:50 Story 2 Commentary 14:27 I didn't think I would be the "safe person" for another 15:11 Story 3 Commentary 15:44 Tea Time 16:33 Outro -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 have?

AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 by Brian Toner currently has 124 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 have?

AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 has 8 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 6.45%.

When was AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 published?

AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 was published on September 03, 2025 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Stopping My Ex from Seeing their Daughter? | 3 Stories | 1753 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 124 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 29 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.