The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video)

"The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video)" by TheBeachBoysVEVO has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 15.78K views. It was published about 9.9 years ago.

3,909,145 views
11,149 likes
Category
Music
Published
Dec 07, 2016
Duration
2:08

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
3,909,145
Total Likes
11,149
Like Ratio
0.29%
Published
December 07, 2016
Duration
2:08
Last Updated
October 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$8.00 · ~$0.80 RPM
9,997 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Official lyric video for “Little Saint Nick” by The Beach Boys. Follow The Beach Boys: ☀️Facebook: https://facebook.com/TheBeachBoys ☀️TikTok: https://tiktok.com/@thebeachboys ☀️Twitter: https://twitter.com/TheBeachBoys ☀️Instagram: https://instagram.com/TheBeachBoys Shop official merch from The Beach Boys at https://shop.thebeachboys.com/ Sign up for The Beach Boys’ official newsletter “A Thing Or Two” to get rare stories, photos and more delivered fresh to your inbox each mon

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) have?

The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) by TheBeachBoysVEVO currently has 3,909,145 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) have?

The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) has 11,149 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.29%.

When was The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) published?

The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) was published on December 07, 2016 by TheBeachBoysVEVO.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

The Beach Boys - Little Saint Nick (1991 Remix/Lyric Video) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.91M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 29 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.