Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2
"Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2" by Todo El Terror Del Mundo has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #33 most-viewed Film & Animation video among 32 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 2 views. It was published about 13.6 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Film & Animation Rank
- #33
- Total Views
- 1,209
- Total Likes
- 7
- Like Ratio
- 0.58%
- Channel
- Todo El Terror Del Mundo
- Published
- March 03, 2013
- Duration
- 4:29
- Last Updated
- September 25, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2013)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 have?
Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 by Todo El Terror Del Mundo currently has 1,209 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 have?
Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 has 7 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.58%.
When was Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 published?
Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 was published on March 03, 2013 by Todo El Terror Del Mundo.
What rank is this video among Film & Animation videos?
Basket Case 3: The Progeny (Frank Henenlotter, EEUU, 1992) - Trailer 2 is ranked #33 among Film & Animation videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.21K views. See full Film & Animation ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 33 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Film & Animation
लकड़ी की काठी | Lakdi ki kathi | Popular Hindi Children Songs | Animated Songs by JingleToons
Jingle Toons
4.67B views
Gummibär - The Gummy Bear Song - Long English Version (Official Video)
icanrockyourworld
4.00B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
PowerKids TV
3.76B views
UPA CAVALINHO - Galinha Pintadinha 4 - OFICIAL
Galinha Pintadinha
3.73B views
El Baile del Sapito - Las Canciones Dela Granja - Canciones infantiles dela granja
Cartoon Studio
3.07B views
You Might Also Like
Hush a Bye Baby | Lullaby for Babies | Infobells
infobells
🐘 Ek Mota Hathi | एक मोटा हाथी | Hindi Rhymes for Kids
ZappyToons - Hindi Nursery Rhymes and Stories
Arcangel x Bad Bunny X Dj Luian X Mambo Kingz - Tu No Vive Asi [Video oficial]
Hear This Music
Mascha und der Bär - Folge 2: Das Mascha Speziale
EUROPA Kinderprogramm
Sesame Street: Healthy Teeth, Healthy Me: Brushy Brush PSA
Sesame Street
Tyga - Taste (Official Video) ft. Offset
TygaVEVO