William Regal 9th Titantron (HD)

"William Regal 9th Titantron (HD)" by moneycashxxChannel has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #66 most-viewed People & Blogs video among 65 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 6 views. It was published about 12.2 years ago.

13,525 views
90 likes
Published
Aug 05, 2014
Duration
2:53

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
People & Blogs Rank
#66
Total Views
13,525
Total Likes
90
Like Ratio
0.67%
Published
August 05, 2014
Duration
2:53
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.20 RPM
4 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

WWE Legend William Regal 2006 Titantron Tron Used: WWE Smackdown 2006 Song Title: "Regality" (V2) Composer: Jim Johnston

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) have?

William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) by moneycashxxChannel currently has 13,525 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) have?

William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) has 90 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.67%.

When was William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) published?

William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) was published on August 05, 2014 by moneycashxxChannel.

What rank is this video among People & Blogs videos?

William Regal 9th Titantron (HD) is ranked #66 among People & Blogs videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 13.53K views. See full People & Blogs ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.