Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox
"Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox" by Leah Ashe has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 464 views. It was published about 0.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 28,072
- Total Likes
- 333
- Like Ratio
- 1.19%
- Channel
- Leah Ashe
- Published
- December 21, 2025
- Duration
- 11:37
- Last Updated
- September 25, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2025)
🤪 #londonbridges #kidssong 🎵 #funny
2.69B views
🔅Maths Games In School Playing Method#games #school #funny #trending #students #activity #song #kids
2.42B views
who loves FROZEN? ❄️ #frozen
2.34B views
Sand slime on the moon
1.85B views
“Golden” Official Lyric Video | KPop Demon Hunters | Sony Animation
1.74B views
🎨 WOW Tube DRAWING! 🧻 Easy Art Trick for KIDS to Try ✏️ #shorts #kids
1.63B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox have?
Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox by Leah Ashe currently has 28,072 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox have?
Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox has 333 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.19%.
When was Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox published?
Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox was published on December 21, 2025 by Leah Ashe.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
Joining Royale High But I'm Secretly Famous... Roblox is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 28.07K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 32 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
Rihanna - Diamonds
RihannaVEVO
$100,000,000 Car Doors
MrBeast
We Are One (Ole Ola) [The Official 2014 FIFA World Cup Song] (Olodum Mix)
PitbullVEVO
Mile Ho Tum - Reprise Version | Neha Kakkar | Tony Kakkar | Fever | Gaurav Jang
Zee Music Company
MC Fioti - Bum Bum Tam Tam (KondZilla) | Official Music Video
Canal KondZilla
Lukas Graham - 7 Years [Official Music Video]
Lukas Graham