I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden!

"I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden!" by MattShea has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 27 views. It was published about 1.3 years ago.

19,123 views
728 likes
Channel
MattShea
Category
Gaming
Published
May 26, 2025
Duration
16:37

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
19,123
Total Likes
728
Like Ratio
3.81%
Channel
MattShea
Published
May 26, 2025
Duration
16:37
Last Updated
September 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.05 · ~$3.00 RPM
18 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

I tried to Grow a Garden and THIS happened 🤪 More Roblox • https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PLu_Jc10gF_fA9VM7M0c3TIT-AbXFiGvNL

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! have?

I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! by MattShea currently has 19,123 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! have?

I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! has 728 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 3.81%.

When was I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! published?

I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! was published on May 26, 2025 by MattShea.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

I Got INSTANTLY RICH in Roblox Grow a Garden! is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 19.12K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 28 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.