Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two

"Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two" by Laura K has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #66 most-viewed People & Blogs video among 65 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 110 views. It was published about 17.6 years ago.

138,754 views
378 likes
Channel
Laura K
Published
Mar 27, 2009
Duration
3:16

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
People & Blogs Rank
#66
Total Views
138,754
Total Likes
378
Like Ratio
0.27%
Channel
Laura K
Published
March 27, 2009
Duration
3:16
Last Updated
October 17, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$0.08 · ~$1.20 RPM
66 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Oliver The Musical 2009 OST I Do Not Own Any Of these songs

Tags

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two have?

Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two by Laura K currently has 138,754 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two have?

Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two has 378 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.27%.

When was Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two published?

Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two was published on March 27, 2009 by Laura K.

What rank is this video among People & Blogs videos?

Oliver 2009 OST - You've Got To Pick-A-Pocket Or Two is ranked #66 among People & Blogs videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 138.75K views. See full People & Blogs ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.