We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox
"We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox" by Janet and Kate has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 720 views. It was published about 3.6 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1055 of 1054 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 229,112
- Total Likes
- 1,803
- Like Ratio
- 0.79%
- Channel
- Janet and Kate
- Published
- February 18, 2023
- Duration
- 11:34
- Last Updated
- September 23, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2023)
YouTube: Hit Pause with a power up break
5.54B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a musical dance break
5.49B views
One Two Three | Learn Number | With Slide | Youtube Kids | NuNu Tv Nursery Rhymes #kindergartensong
5.45B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a face yoga break
5.40B views
Join Google One | More storage
5.21B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
4.19B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox have?
We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox by Janet and Kate currently has 229,112 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox have?
We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox has 1,803 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.79%.
When was We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox published?
We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox was published on February 18, 2023 by Janet and Kate.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
We worked at Cook Burgers! 🍔 | Roblox is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 229.11K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 34 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
Beyoncé - Halo
BeyoncéVEVO
Una Lady Como Tú - MTZ Manuel Turizo | Video Oficial
Manuel Turizo
BATMAN BEAT UP MY DAD #shorts
The McCartys
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
AlJazeera Arabic قناة الجزيرة
Practice makes Perfect 🤩 #shorts #gymnastics #lanilove
LANI LOVE