GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape

"GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape" by Mike The Goon has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 171 views. It was published about 5.2 years ago.

52,918 views
1,085 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Jul 13, 2021
Duration
13:48

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
52,918
Total Likes
1,085
Like Ratio
2.05%
Channel
Mike The Goon
Published
July 13, 2021
Duration
13:48
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.38 · ~$3.00 RPM
126 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Six star cop battle on the golf field ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mods used in the video: Realism Dispatch Enhanced (Six Star Wanted Level): https://www.gta5-mods.com/misc/realism-dispatch-enhanced Military Carbine: https://www.gta5-mods.com/weapons

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape have?

GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape by Mike The Goon currently has 52,918 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape have?

GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape has 1,085 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.05%.

When was GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape published?

GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape was published on July 13, 2021 by Mike The Goon.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

GTA 5 - Golf Club Shootout + Six Star Escape is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 52.92K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 29 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.