Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p

"Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p" by Movie Trailer Graveyard has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #33 most-viewed Film & Animation video among 32 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 13 views. It was published about 11.3 years ago.

5,196 views
28 likes
Published
Jun 15, 2015
Duration
0:54

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Film & Animation Rank
#33
Total Views
5,196
Total Likes
28
Like Ratio
0.54%
Published
June 15, 2015
Duration
0:54
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.02 · ~$1.80 RPM
11 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Movie Trailers, Previews, etc. I will also upload the occasional TV Preview. The videos are primarily collected from my DVD collection. Hope you enjoy. I do not own any of these Trailers, Previews, etc. They are owned by their respective copyright holders. I do not monetize any of the videos nor will I ever. I simply upload these videos as a service and for entertainment.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p have?

Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p by Movie Trailer Graveyard currently has 5,196 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p have?

Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p has 28 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.54%.

When was Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p published?

Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p was published on June 15, 2015 by Movie Trailer Graveyard.

What rank is this video among Film & Animation videos?

Seed of Chucky 2004 Teaser Trailer 480p is ranked #33 among Film & Animation videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 5.20K views. See full Film & Animation ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 37 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.