FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari)

"FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari)" by Diplo - Topic has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 957 views. It was published about 0.8 years ago.

30,730 views
417 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jan 08, 2026
Duration
1:15

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
30,730
Total Likes
417
Like Ratio
1.36%
Channel
Diplo - Topic
Published
January 08, 2026
Duration
1:15
Last Updated
October 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$0.51 · ~$0.80 RPM
638 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Provided to YouTube by The Orchard Enterprises FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) · Diplo · Odetari · d00mscrvll · Thomas Wesley Pentz · Taha Othman Ahmad · Mackenzie Johnson · Brian Andrew Domalik d00mscrvll ℗ 2026 d00mscrvll / Black 17 Media, LLC Released on: 2026-01-09 Producer: Diplo Producer: Odetari Producer: MAKJ Producer: Adieu Auto-generated by YouTube.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) have?

FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) by Diplo - Topic currently has 30,730 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) have?

FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) has 417 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.36%.

When was FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) published?

FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) was published on January 08, 2026 by Diplo - Topic.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

FLOW STATE (ft. Odetari) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 30.73K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 29 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.