We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer
"We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer" by MR. INDIAN HACKER has now passed 0.02 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #6 most-viewed Science & Technology video among 5 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 16.80K views. It was published about 4.4 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Science & Technology Rank
- #6
- Total Views
- 24,994,184
- Total Likes
- 1,806,761
- Like Ratio
- 7.23%
- Channel
- MR. INDIAN HACKER
- Published
- May 25, 2022
- Duration
- 13:32
- Last Updated
- October 22, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2022)
009 1225 GetInspiredOnGroups Crafts GLOBAL Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 21s Null FB M0 267
8.60B views
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
4.38B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
3.82B views
Spider man 🕷👶💃
3.81B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Round Table | Kolkata Puja Pandal Stampede | Gwalior Truck Accident | PM Modi |News
3.61B views
jai veeru ki yaari🤪🤪👭👭 | #shorts #viralshorts #trending #7seven brothers
3.16B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer have?
We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer by MR. INDIAN HACKER currently has 24,994,184 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer have?
We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer has 1,806,761 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 7.23%.
When was We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer published?
We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer was published on May 25, 2022 by MR. INDIAN HACKER.
What rank is this video among Science & Technology videos?
We Made World's Coldest Room From Ice - बर्फ का घर | For Summer is ranked #6 among Science & Technology videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 24.99M views. See full Science & Technology ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 31 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Science & Technology
Join Google One | More storage
5.26B views
T2_gPay_IN_QR_Local-Shops_H_16X9_16s_C_PA-l_UI_N-Pr_B_Ill_Bl_ST-NIL_VO_hi_ACi
Google India
2.31B views
T2_gPay_IN_QR_Sweet-Shop-Revised_H_16X9_21s_C_PA-l_UI_N-Pr_W_Ill_Bl_ST_VO_hi_ACi
Google India
2.20B views
I NEED 1 MORE SUBSCRIBER!
Mark Rober
1.30B views
1 Billion Views ASMR Video #shorts #asianpaints #colourexpert
Colour expert
1.09B views
You Might Also Like
Lut Gaye (Full Song) Emraan Hashmi, Yukti | Jubin N, Tanishk B, Manoj M | Bhushan K | Radhika-Vinay
T-Series
Linkin Park - In The End (Mellen Gi & Tommee Profitt Remix)
TrapMusicHDTV
JESSE & JOY – ¡Corre! (Video Oficial)
jesseyjoyoficial
Piso 21 & Manuel Turizo - Déjala Que Vuelva (Video Oficial)
Piso 21
Abejita Chiquitita 🐝 Canciones Infantiles | Plim Plim
El Payaso Plim Plim
Aloo Kachaloo Aur Pyaaz | Hindi Rhymes for Children | Infobells
Infobells - Hindi