Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover)
"Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover)" by Sup I'm Bianca has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.37K views. It was published about 7.3 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 4,995,332
- Total Likes
- 293,596
- Like Ratio
- 5.88%
- Channel
- Sup I'm Bianca
- Published
- June 25, 2019
- Duration
- 3:42
- Last Updated
- October 19, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2019)
🐘 Ek Mota Hathi | एक मोटा हाथी | Hindi Rhymes for Kids
3.28B views
Daddy Yankee & Snow - Con Calma (Video Oficial)
3.23B views
Keysha Bermain Mengisi Air Dalam Balon Daddy Finger Nursery Rhymes | Learn Colors With Balloons
2.87B views
Jhay Cortez, J. Balvin, Bad Bunny - No Me Conoce (Remix)
2.71B views
Phonics Song 2 with TWO Words in 3D - A For Airplane - ABC Alphabet Songs with Sounds for Children
2.62B views
Diana - LIKE IT - Kids Song (Official Video)
2.57B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) have?
Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) by Sup I'm Bianca currently has 4,995,332 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) have?
Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) has 293,596 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 5.88%.
When was Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) published?
Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) was published on June 25, 2019 by Sup I'm Bianca.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
Shawn Mendes, Camila Cabello - Señorita (Bianca Cover) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 5.00M views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 35 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
parent's dutyPart4 親の務め4
Yoshipapa / よしパパ
Travis Scott - SICKO MODE (Official Video) ft. Drake
TravisScottVEVO
twenty one pilots: Heathens (from Suicide Squad: The Album) [OFFICIAL VIDEO]
Fueled By Ramen
Sharing is caring 🌹#shorts #emotional #love #share
Natkhat Maha
Peek A Boo | @CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Maluma - Hawái (Official Video)
MalumaVEVO