John Berry Your Love Amazes Me
"John Berry Your Love Amazes Me" by John Berry has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 43.52K views. It was published about 9.3 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 4,113,951
- Total Likes
- 54,571
- Like Ratio
- 1.33%
- Channel
- John Berry
- Published
- July 18, 2017
- Duration
- 3:29
- Last Updated
- October 20, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2017)
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
9.15B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
6.83B views
Baby Shark | @CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
4.72B views
Ed Sheeran - Perfect (Official Music Video)
4.25B views
Main Tota Hindi Rhyme | Children Hindi Rhyme | मैं तोता मैं तोता | Kids Channel India | Hindi Rhyme
3.79B views
UPA CAVALINHO - Galinha Pintadinha 4 - OFICIAL
3.76B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does John Berry Your Love Amazes Me have?
John Berry Your Love Amazes Me by John Berry currently has 4,113,951 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does John Berry Your Love Amazes Me have?
John Berry Your Love Amazes Me has 54,571 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.33%.
When was John Berry Your Love Amazes Me published?
John Berry Your Love Amazes Me was published on July 18, 2017 by John Berry.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
John Berry Your Love Amazes Me is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 4.11M views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 34 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
Mile Ho Tum - Reprise Version | Neha Kakkar | Tony Kakkar | Fever | Gaurav Jang
Zee Music Company
Baby Shark do doo do do doo! 🦈 #shorts #babyshark
Bounce Patrol - Kids Songs
Skrillex and Diplo - "Where Are Ü Now" with Justin Bieber (Official Video)
Jack Ü
Danny Ocean - Me Rehúso (Official Audio)
Danny Ocean
𝐊𝐚𝐥𝐚 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐬𝐡𝐦𝐚 🕶️ | Baar Baar Dekho | Sidharth M & Katrina Kaif | Badshah, Neha Kakkar, Prem & Hardeep
Zee Music Company
Roda Roda Roda (Caranguejo peixe é) - Galinha Pintadinha 3 - OFICIAL
Galinha Pintadinha