LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV

"LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV" by HYBE LABELS has now passed 0.12 billion views, ranking #1,071 of 1,070 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #667 most-viewed Music video among 666 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 589.65K views. It was published about 2.7 years ago.

123,128,455 views
1,515,424 likes
Category
Music
Published
Feb 19, 2024
Duration
3:10

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1071 of 1070 videos
Music Rank
#667
Total Views
123,128,455
Total Likes
1,515,424
Like Ratio
1.23%
Channel
HYBE LABELS
Published
February 19, 2024
Duration
3:10
Last Updated
October 24, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$377.37 · ~$0.80 RPM
471,717 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Creative Director : NU KIM Visual Creative Coordinating : Yujoo Kim Style Directing : Yoon Cho, Soo Lee Brand Experience Design : Yoovin Baek, Hyemin Yoo Content Production : Yurok Jang, Jisoo Min A&R : Kyuyoung Kim, Yujeong Kim, Soyoon Park, Jennie Lee, Myeongji Kim Performance Directing : Soyeon Park Assistant Directing : Soyoung Yoon, Yejin Lee Music Video Director : Nina McNeely Producer : Collin Druz Production Company : UnderWonder Content Executive Producer : Frank Borin, Ivanna Bor

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV have?

LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV by HYBE LABELS currently has 123,128,455 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1071 among all 1070 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV have?

LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV has 1,515,424 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.23%.

When was LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV published?

LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV was published on February 19, 2024 by HYBE LABELS.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) 'EASY' OFFICIAL MV is ranked #667 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 123.13M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 37 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.