TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV

"TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV" by HYBE LABELS has now passed 0.21 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 535.05K views. It was published about 6.0 years ago.

213,951,926 views
5,585,551 likes
Category
Music
Published
Oct 26, 2020
Duration
5:04

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
213,951,926
Total Likes
5,585,551
Like Ratio
2.61%
Channel
HYBE LABELS
Published
October 26, 2020
Duration
5:04
Last Updated
October 20, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$271.09 · ~$0.80 RPM
338,866 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV Director : Guzza (Lumpens) Assistant Director : Hyunhee Lim, Kookki Kim Director of Photography : Eumko Focus Puller : Sangwoo Yun, Jaewon Jung 2nd : Youngwoo Lee DIT : Eunil Lee 3rd : Yuntae Ko Gaffer : Junghyeok Jeong Lighting Crew : Junmin Yang ,Seungho Baek, Hyeonseok Kim, Duhyeon Han, Junseok Oh, Minseong Choi, Dowon Ahn, Gukjin Jeong Jimmy Jib Operator : Youngjung Kim Jimmy Jib Assistant : Hyunin Kim, Sung Hoon Kim Technocrane

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV have?

TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV by HYBE LABELS currently has 213,951,926 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV have?

TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV has 5,585,551 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.61%.

When was TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV published?

TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV was published on October 26, 2020 by HYBE LABELS.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

TXT (투모로우바이투게더) '5시 53분의 하늘에서 발견한 너와 나' Official MV is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 213.95M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 34 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.