Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video]
"Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video]" by Blaqbonez has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 7.47M views.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 374,995
- Total Likes
- 15,440
- Like Ratio
- 4.12%
- Channel
- Blaqbonez
- Published
- October 01, 2026
- Duration
- 3:38
- Last Updated
- October 03, 2026
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2026)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] have?
Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] by Blaqbonez currently has 374,995 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] have?
Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] has 15,440 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.12%.
When was Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] published?
Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] was published on October 01, 2026 by Blaqbonez.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
Blaqbonez- Ikebe 3000 (feat. Asake) [Official Music Video] is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 375.00K views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 2 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
Yes Yes Fruits Song | @CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Pitbull - Give Me Everything ft. Ne-Yo, Afrojack, Nayer
PitbullVEVO
Bobby Shmurda - Hot N*gga (Official Music Video)
BobbyShmurdaVEVO
Om-Nom-nom + MORE D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
Michel Teló - Ai Se Eu Te Pego - Video Oficial (Assim você me mata)
Michel Teló
Five Little Ducks | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs
Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs