POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame
"POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame" by Brandon B has now passed 0.14 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 51.69K views. It was published about 1.2 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1055 of 1054 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 140,039,740
- Total Likes
- 1,089,806
- Like Ratio
- 0.78%
- Channel
- Brandon B
- Published
- July 16, 2025
- Duration
- 1:00
- Last Updated
- September 23, 2026
Released around the same time (2025)
🤪 #londonbridges #kidssong 🎵 #funny
2.69B views
🔅Maths Games In School Playing Method#games #school #funny #trending #students #activity #song #kids
2.42B views
who loves FROZEN? ❄️ #frozen
2.34B views
Sand slime on the moon
1.84B views
“Golden” Official Lyric Video | KPop Demon Hunters | Sony Animation
1.74B views
🎨 WOW Tube DRAWING! 🧻 Easy Art Trick for KIDS to Try ✏️ #shorts #kids
1.63B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame have?
POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame by Brandon B currently has 140,039,740 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame have?
POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame has 1,089,806 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.78%.
When was POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame published?
POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame was published on July 16, 2025 by Brandon B.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
POV: You fell into Squid Game pt. 3 😳 #NetflixPartner #SquidGame is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 140.04M views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 2 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More from Brandon B
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.19B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Bruno Mars - The Lazy Song (Official Music Video)
Bruno Mars
Coldplay - A Sky Full Of Stars (Official Video)
Coldplay
Taylor Swift - Wildest Dreams
Taylor Swift
बहन का प्यार भाई का दुलार 🙏🤲💞 #shortvideo #shorts #humanity #family #motivation #foryou
Hemant Official mjy
Bella, Wolfine - Video Oficial
Codiscos
One Direction - Drag Me Down (Official Video)
OneDirectionVEVO