Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss.

"Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss." by Bayashi TV has now passed 0.83 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 22.59M views, putting it on track to reach 1 billion in roughly 221 days. It was published about 0.7 years ago.

832,827,750 views
5,548,937 likes
Channel
Bayashi TV
Published
Feb 03, 2026
Duration
0:38

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Entertainment Rank
#134
Total Views
832,827,750
Total Likes
5,548,937
Like Ratio
0.67%
Channel
Bayashi TV
Published
February 03, 2026
Duration
0:38
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$20,332.76 · ~$1.50 RPM
13,555,173 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. have?

Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. by Bayashi TV currently has 832,827,750 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. have?

Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. has 5,548,937 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.67%.

When was Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. published?

Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. was published on February 03, 2026 by Bayashi TV.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

Snack vs Movie Intro – Oreo Part @ohiofinalboss. is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 832.83M views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 16 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.