Home made chicken nuggets 🫶

"Home made chicken nuggets 🫶" by Bayashi TV has now passed 0.14 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.01M views. It was published about 2.5 years ago.

138,205,259 views
5,544,148 likes
Channel
Bayashi TV
Published
May 03, 2024
Duration
0:46

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Entertainment Rank
#134
Total Views
138,205,259
Total Likes
5,544,148
Like Ratio
4.01%
Channel
Bayashi TV
Published
May 03, 2024
Duration
0:46
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$958.76 · ~$1.50 RPM
639,176 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 have?

Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 by Bayashi TV currently has 138,205,259 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 have?

Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 has 5,544,148 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.01%.

When was Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 published?

Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 was published on May 03, 2024 by Bayashi TV.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

Home made chicken nuggets 🫶 is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 138.21M views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 16 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.