Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia]

"Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia]" by Leika Gaming has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 70.96K views. It was published about 0.1 years ago.

59,181 views
222 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Sep 05, 2026
Duration
13:38

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
59,181
Total Likes
222
Like Ratio
0.38%
Channel
Leika Gaming
Published
September 05, 2026
Duration
13:38
Last Updated
September 25, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Di video kali ini aku main game Roblox yang lagi seru banget, namanya [Nama Game]. Aku nemuin rahasia tersembunyi yang bikin kaget! Jangan lewatkan momen-momen seru dan kocak di video ini. Penasaran kan gimana aku bisa dapetin Secret Item nya? Langsung tonton sampai habis ya! Game ini lagi viral banget loh di Roblox Indonesia! Mau tau tips and trik main game Roblox lainnya? Jangan lupa Like, Comment, dan Subscribe biar gak ketinggalan video seru berikutnya! Tulis komentar di bawah, game Roblox

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] have?

Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] by Leika Gaming currently has 59,181 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] have?

Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] has 222 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.38%.

When was Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] published?

Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] was published on September 05, 2026 by Leika Gaming.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

Jelajah Kopdes Merah Putih: Leika Ketemu Buah Lil [Roblox Indonesia] is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 59.18K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 13 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.