Aikea-Guinea
"Aikea-Guinea" by Cocteau Twins - Topic has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 2.46K views. It was published about 6.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 203,655
- Total Likes
- 3,666
- Like Ratio
- 1.80%
- Channel
- Cocteau Twins - Topic
- Published
- January 04, 2020
- Duration
- 4:02
- Last Updated
- August 21, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2020)
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
3.63B views
009 214 HeartShapedWorld Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 15s V1 FB
3.08B views
D Billions - Shake, shake your body! Clap, Clap, Cha Cha Cha!
2.80B views
🔴LIVE | TV9 KANNADA NEWS | ಟಿವಿ9 ಕನ್ನಡ ನ್ಯೂಸ್ ಲೈವ್ | TV9 KANNADA NEWS LIVE
2.75B views
009 363 ReelsUpdates Acq HI TR UAC 1080x1620 30s IG
2.74B views
Canción Hermano Juan | Infantiles Español Are you sleeping
2.60B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Aikea-Guinea have?
Aikea-Guinea by Cocteau Twins - Topic currently has 203,655 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Aikea-Guinea have?
Aikea-Guinea has 3,666 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.80%.
When was Aikea-Guinea published?
Aikea-Guinea was published on January 04, 2020 by Cocteau Twins - Topic.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
Aikea-Guinea is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 203.66K views. See full Music ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 2 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
LMFAO - Party Rock Anthem ft. Lauren Bennett, GoonRock
LMFAOVEVO
Ariana Grande - Into You (Official Video)
ArianaGrandeVevo
Aaj Tak LIVE: Shraddha Murder Case | AAP Vs BJP | PM Modi | Gujarat Election 2022 | Congress
Aaj Tak
The Black Eyed Peas - Where Is The Love? (Official Music Video)
BlackEyedPeasVEVO
YouTube: Hit Pause with a breathing break
Hit Pause
Wheels on the Bus + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes