Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega
"Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega" by Murage wa kigooco Official has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #66 most-viewed People & Blogs video among 65 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 5.01K views. It was published about 13.8 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- People & Blogs Rank
- #66
- Total Views
- 839,548
- Total Likes
- 3,129
- Like Ratio
- 0.37%
- Channel
- Murage wa kigooco Official
- Published
- January 11, 2013
- Duration
- 5:43
- Last Updated
- August 02, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2013)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega have?
Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega by Murage wa kigooco Official currently has 839,548 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega have?
Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega has 3,129 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.37%.
When was Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega published?
Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega was published on January 11, 2013 by Murage wa kigooco Official.
What rank is this video among People & Blogs videos?
Ndii-tiga kuuga Baba ni wega is ranked #66 among People & Blogs videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 839.55K views. See full People & Blogs ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 3 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More People & Blogs
009 1225 GetInspiredOnGroups Crafts GLOBAL Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 21s Null FB M0 267
8.60B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a power up break
Hit Pause
5.79B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a musical dance break
Hit Pause
5.78B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a face yoga break
Hit Pause
5.64B views
Temu's Big Game Ad Encore TV Commercial 2024
Temu
4.97B views
You Might Also Like
LISA - 'MONEY' EXCLUSIVE PERFORMANCE VIDEO
BLACKPINK
Tainy, Anuel AA, Ozuna - Adicto (Official Video)
TainyVEVO
Shakira - Perro Fiel (Official Video) ft. Nicky Jam
shakiraVEVO
Maluma - Cuatro Babys (Official Video) ft. Trap Capos, Noriel, Bryant Myers, Juhn
MalumaVEVO
KERETA API DOMINO SUSUN 🤣💃
Ryncesryana
Aloo Kachaloo Beta Kahan Gaye They| Popular Hindi Song|आलू कचालू बेटा कहाँ गए थे,लकड़ी की काठी
Boo Boo Bells Telugu