MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN

"MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN" by MR VANJA MUSIC has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 437.59K views. It was published about 0.3 years ago.

3,078,570 views
39,649 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jun 26, 2026
Duration
4:00

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
3,078,570
Total Likes
39,649
Like Ratio
1.29%
Published
June 26, 2026
Duration
4:00
Last Updated
October 19, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

October 2026
$221.71 · ~$0.80 RPM
277,143 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

ZEN STUDIO Presents the official music video BHO BHO by MR. VANJA featuring SUMNIA LO BHO BHO is a fusion of a Nepali commercial rap Music. 🎧 Audio Credits: ➟ Song : BHO BHO ➟ Artist : MR. VANJA | SUMINA LO ➟ Female Singer : SUMINA LO ➟ Music : ZEN ➟ Composition : MR. VANJA ➟ Lyrics : MR. VANJA ➟ Mix & Mastering : ZEN STUDIO 🎬 Video Credits ➟ Visual By : ZEN STUDIO ➟ Directed By : ZEN ➟ Edit By : ZEN ➟ DOP : YODIN YONJAN (FUZZY FILM) ➟ Coloured : SANJAY CHAND (NAJAR PRODUCTION) ➟ Starring : AA

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN have?

MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN by MR VANJA MUSIC currently has 3,078,570 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN have?

MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN has 39,649 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.29%.

When was MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN published?

MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN was published on June 26, 2026 by MR VANJA MUSIC .

What rank is this video among Music videos?

MR. VANJA - BHO BHO | SUMINA LO | Official Music Video | Prod. ZEN is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.08M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 21 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.