I Spray Painted My Rental Car
"I Spray Painted My Rental Car" by Clean Girl has now passed 0.39 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 13.06M views, putting it on track to reach 1 billion in roughly 1,401 days. It was published about 0.7 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #134
- Total Views
- 389,852,020
- Total Likes
- 2,931,173
- Like Ratio
- 0.75%
- Channel
- Clean Girl
- Published
- January 30, 2026
- Duration
- 0:48
- Last Updated
- October 18, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
Released around the same time (2026)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does I Spray Painted My Rental Car have?
I Spray Painted My Rental Car by Clean Girl currently has 389,852,020 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does I Spray Painted My Rental Car have?
I Spray Painted My Rental Car has 2,931,173 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.75%.
When was I Spray Painted My Rental Car published?
I Spray Painted My Rental Car was published on January 30, 2026 by Clean Girl.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
I Spray Painted My Rental Car is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 389.85M views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 17 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.23B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.63B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.45B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Nose Mess? Fixed! 🤧✨ Kids Learn Hygiene #kids #learning
The Knewies
Bé học tiếng Anh qua hoạt hình em bé quên tắt vòi nước
BingGo Leaders
Akon - Smack That (Official Music Video) ft. Eminem
AkonVEVO
La Oreja de Van Gogh - Rosas (Vídeo Oficial)
LODVGVEVO
Lady Gaga - Poker Face (Official Music Video)
LadyGagaVEVO
Paulo Londra - Adan y Eva (Official Video)
Paulo Londra