NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5!
"NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5!" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 3.29K views. It was published about 0.3 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1053 of 1052 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 62,012
- Total Likes
- 4,397
- Like Ratio
- 7.09%
- Channel
- Two Players One Console
- Published
- June 04, 2026
- Duration
- 19:23
- Last Updated
- September 21, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2026)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! have?
NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! by Two Players One Console currently has 62,012 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! have?
NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! has 4,397 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 7.09%.
When was NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! published?
NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! was published on June 04, 2026 by Two Players One Console.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
NASCONDINO con gli ANIMALI su GTA 5! is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 62.01K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 22 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
Whitney Houston - I Will Always Love You (Official 4K Video)
whitneyhoustonVEVO
Count to ten with EGGS!🪺 #preschool #kidssongs #kidsvideo #counting
Pancake Manor - Kids Songs
Carly Rae Jepsen - Call Me Maybe
CarlyRaeJepsenVEVO
MACKLEMORE & RYAN LEWIS - THRIFT SHOP FEAT. WANZ (OFFICIAL VIDEO)
Macklemore
Bruno Mars - Grenade (Official Music Video)
Bruno Mars