Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio)

"Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio)" by PAPA NYOSTO has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 15.85K views. It was published about 0.5 years ago.

92,457 views
1,668 likes
Category
Music
Published
Apr 27, 2026
Duration
2:49

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
92,457
Total Likes
1,668
Like Ratio
1.80%
Channel
PAPA NYOSTO
Published
April 27, 2026
Duration
2:49
Last Updated
May 13, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Stream/Download Ingine Ama: https://onerpm.link/go-down Written & Performed by: Papa Nyosto Audio Produced, mixed and mastered by: HitMaker TK2

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) have?

Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) by PAPA NYOSTO currently has 92,457 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) have?

Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) has 1,668 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.80%.

When was Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) published?

Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) was published on April 27, 2026 by PAPA NYOSTO.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Go Down - Papa Nyosto (Official Audio) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 92.46K views. See full Music ranking →