Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video)

"Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video)" by Eemoh Official has now passed 0.01 billion views, ranking #1,069 of 1,068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #66 most-viewed People & Blogs video among 65 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 407.36K views. It was published about 1.3 years ago.

6,517,800 views
18,401 likes
Published
Jun 25, 2025
Duration
3:58

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1069 of 1068 videos
People & Blogs Rank
#66
Total Views
6,517,800
Total Likes
18,401
Like Ratio
0.28%
Published
June 25, 2025
Duration
3:58
Last Updated
May 22, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

May 2026
$164.85 · ~$1.20 RPM
137,378 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) have?

Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) by Eemoh Official currently has 6,517,800 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1069 among all 1068 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) have?

Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) has 18,401 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.28%.

When was Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) published?

Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) was published on June 25, 2025 by Eemoh Official .

What rank is this video among People & Blogs videos?

Eemoh x Romeo Makota - Abangifuni (Official lyric video) is ranked #66 among People & Blogs videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 6.52M views. See full People & Blogs ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 2 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.