Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians

"Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians" by Kubla has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 52.39K views. It was published about 1.2 years ago.

763,215 views
24,313 likes
Channel
Kubla
Category
Music
Published
Aug 09, 2025
Duration
5:43

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
763,215
Total Likes
24,313
Like Ratio
3.19%
Channel
Kubla
Published
August 09, 2025
Duration
5:43
Last Updated
April 16, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

April 2026
$24.33 · ~$0.80 RPM
30,415 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Chris Stapleton is a g! Thanks for listening. This was live from a show in Trinity Bellwoods in Toronto. please sub to my email list so i can visit you where you live! https://beacons.ai/kublamusic Kubla - vocals and guitar Carlo Santo Domingo - Bass Christian Antonacci - Trumpet Joshua Holme - Congas Mitch Milley - drums Mixed and edited by me Camera operated by my friend/roomie Prasann Patel

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians have?

Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians by Kubla currently has 763,215 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians have?

Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians has 24,313 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 3.19%.

When was Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians published?

Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians was published on August 09, 2025 by Kubla.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Tennessee Whiskey but it's all jazz musicians is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 763.22K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 2 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.