NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037)
"NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037)" by THUKU WA THUO TIMO has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 8.36K views. It was published about 5.0 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Music Rank
- #666
- Total Views
- 513,287
- Total Likes
- 1,709
- Like Ratio
- 0.33%
- Channel
- THUKU WA THUO TIMO
- Published
- October 02, 2021
- Duration
- 5:26
- Last Updated
- March 23, 2026
Released around the same time (2021)
Paytm IPL 2021 Ad - The Salon (English)
3.66B views
Variety of products available on Meesho. Download today.
2.80B views
009 531 TheWorldIsOnFacebook Animated Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 15s FB
2.65B views
Roma and Diana learn the alphabet / ABC song
2.44B views
The Weeknd - Save Your Tears (Official Music Video)
2.27B views
Join Clash - The Best Mobile Game
1.86B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) have?
NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) by THUKU WA THUO TIMO currently has 513,287 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) have?
NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) has 1,709 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.33%.
When was NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) published?
NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) was published on October 02, 2021 by THUKU WA THUO TIMO.
What rank is this video among Music videos?
NYONIA RUKARARA(SKIZA 9008037) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 513.29K views. See full Music ranking →
More Music
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
9.15B views
Johny Johny Yes Papa 👶 THE BEST Song for Children | Baby Kids Songs | LooLoo Kids
LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs
7.26B views
Wiz Khalifa - See You Again ft. Charlie Puth [Official Video] Furious 7 Soundtrack
Wiz Khalifa Music
7.12B views
Ed Sheeran - Shape of You (Official Music Video)
Ed Sheeran
6.83B views
Crazy Frog - Axel F (Official Video)
Crazy Frog
6.24B views
You Might Also Like
Coke Studio | Season 14 | Pasoori | Ali Sethi x Shae Gill
Coke Studio Pakistan
Miley Cyrus - We Can't Stop (Official Video)
MileyCyrusVEVO
Laung Laachi Title Song | Mannat Noor | Ammy Virk, Neeru Bajwa,Amberdeep | Latest Punjabi Song 2018
T-Series Apna Punjab
Piso 21 & Manuel Turizo - Déjala Que Vuelva (Video Oficial)
Piso 21
Do You Like Lasagna Milkshakes? | Ice Cream and Lasagna!? | Super Simple Songs
Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs
FILHALL | Akshay Kumar Ft Nupur Sanon | BPraak | Jaani | Arvindr Khaira | Ammy Virk | DESI MELODIES
DM - Desi Melodies