I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix)

"I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix)" by Dannii Minogue - Topic has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #658 most-viewed Music video among 657 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 433 views. It was published about 3.3 years ago.

9,851 views
120 likes
Category
Music
Published
Jun 15, 2023
Duration
3:42

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Music Rank
#658
Total Views
9,851
Total Likes
120
Like Ratio
1.22%
Published
June 15, 2023
Duration
3:42
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.30 · ~$0.80 RPM
376 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Provided to YouTube by London Music Stream Ltd. I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) · Dannii Minogue Neon Nights 20 ℗ London Records Ltd Released on: 2023-06-16 Remixer: Project K Composer: Dacia Bridges Composer: Olaf Kramolowsky Composer: Jean-Claude Ades Composer: Dannii Minogue Composer: Ian Masterson Auto-generated by YouTube.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) have?

I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) by Dannii Minogue - Topic currently has 9,851 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) have?

I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) has 120 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.22%.

When was I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) published?

I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) was published on June 15, 2023 by Dannii Minogue - Topic.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

I Begin to Wonder (Project K's Night at 54 Mix) is ranked #658 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 9.85K views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.