D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video

"D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video" by Africha Entertainment has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #66 most-viewed People & Blogs video among 65 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 20.48K views. It was published about 12.6 years ago.

3,128,623 views
14,845 likes
Published
Apr 01, 2014
Duration
6:18

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
People & Blogs Rank
#66
Total Views
3,128,623
Total Likes
14,845
Like Ratio
0.47%
Published
April 01, 2014
Duration
6:18
Last Updated
April 22, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Nyita Guoko By DG: Nyita Guoka By DG

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video have?

D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video by Africha Entertainment currently has 3,128,623 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video have?

D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video has 14,845 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.47%.

When was D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video published?

D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video was published on April 01, 2014 by Africha Entertainment.

What rank is this video among People & Blogs videos?

D G Nyita Guoko Baba Official Video is ranked #66 among People & Blogs videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.13M views. See full People & Blogs ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 2 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.