JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video)

"JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video)" by JADEVEVO has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #666 most-viewed Music video among 665 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 187.06K views. It was published about 1.3 years ago.

3,030,414 views
65,700 likes
Channel
JADEVEVO
Category
Music
Published
Jun 20, 2025
Duration
3:38

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1070 of 1069 videos
Music Rank
#666
Total Views
3,030,414
Total Likes
65,700
Like Ratio
2.17%
Channel
JADEVEVO
Published
June 20, 2025
Duration
3:38
Last Updated
March 04, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

JADE – Plastic Box (Official Video) Stream it here: https://jade.me/plasticboxAY Presave JADE’s upcoming album: https://jade.me/THATSSHOWBIZBABYAY ‘FUFN’ here: https://jade.me/FUFN ‘IT girl’ here: https://jade.me/ITgirlAY ‘Fantasy’ here: https://jade.me/FantasyAY ‘Midnight Cowboy’ here: https://jade.me/MidnightCowboyAY 'Angel Of My Dreams’ here: https://jade.me/AOMDAY The Complete JADE Playlist here: https://jade.me/CompletePlaylistAY – Follow JADE: Instagram: https://jade.me/SocialsAY/ins

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) have?

JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) by JADEVEVO currently has 3,030,414 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) have?

JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) has 65,700 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.17%.

When was JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) published?

JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) was published on June 20, 2025 by JADEVEVO.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

JADE - Plastic Box (Official Video) is ranked #666 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 3.03M views. See full Music ranking →