Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video)

"Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video)" by RomeoSantosVEVO has now passed 0.04 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #656 most-viewed Music video among 655 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 5.54M views. It was published about 0.6 years ago.

40,846,779 views
324,470 likes
Category
Music
Published
Feb 13, 2026
Duration
4:08

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1055 of 1054 videos
Music Rank
#656
Total Views
40,846,779
Total Likes
324,470
Like Ratio
0.79%
Channel
RomeoSantosVEVO
Published
February 13, 2026
Duration
4:08
Last Updated
May 10, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

May 2026
$2,789.08 · ~$0.80 RPM
3,486,344 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Music: https://SML.lnk.to/BetterLateThanNever Letra/Lyrics: Por poquito te olvido de verdad, ya había dejado la bebida La señal que continúa mi mala racha, tus llamadas perdidas Quisiera creer que yo te puedo ignorar, que no importas tanto Mi dignidad es un tablero en la pared, donde tú tiras dardos Para ser más sincero y certero Mi signo de Cáncer es muy vulnerable para un Leo Puede que sea por Venus que no puedo Apagar las llamas, y así me quemo en tu fuego Ámame, solo un CC por lo menos Qui

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) have?

Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) by RomeoSantosVEVO currently has 40,846,779 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) have?

Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) has 324,470 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 0.79%.

When was Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) published?

Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) was published on February 13, 2026 by RomeoSantosVEVO.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

Romeo Santos, Prince Royce - Dardos (Official Video) is ranked #656 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 40.85M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 8 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.