KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V
"KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V" by EVERMORE ENTERTAINMENT has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,070 of 1,069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #134 most-viewed Entertainment video among 133 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.13K views. It was published about 3.9 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1070 of 1069 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #134
- Total Views
- 1,600,903
- Total Likes
- 0
- Channel
- EVERMORE ENTERTAINMENT
- Published
- November 08, 2022
- Duration
- 3:23
- Last Updated
- October 19, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2022)
009 1225 GetInspiredOnGroups Crafts GLOBAL Acq EN UAC 1920x1080 21s Null FB M0 267
8.60B views
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
4.37B views
MOWGLI HAI JUNGLE KA RAJA ! | जंगल बुक नया एपिसोड | SEASON 3 = Jungle Book
3.82B views
Spider man 🕷👶💃
3.81B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Round Table | Kolkata Puja Pandal Stampede | Gwalior Truck Accident | PM Modi |News
3.61B views
jai veeru ki yaari🤪🤪👭👭 | #shorts #viralshorts #trending #7seven brothers
3.16B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V have?
KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V by EVERMORE ENTERTAINMENT currently has 1,600,903 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1070 among all 1069 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V have?
KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V has 0 likes on YouTube.
When was KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V published?
KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V was published on November 08, 2022 by EVERMORE ENTERTAINMENT.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
KIM JONGHYEON 김종현 'Lights' M/V is ranked #134 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.60M views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 28 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.23B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.63B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.45B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Machli Jal Ki Rani hai - Hindi Rhymes | hindi baby songs | Hindi Poem | Jugnu kids nursery rhymes
Jugnu Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Best Baby Songs
2026 New Heart Touching Beautiful Naat Sharif - Hasbi Rabbi - Huda Sisters - Hi-Tech Islamic Naats
Hi-Tech Islamic Naat
Zoé - Labios Rotos (MTV Unplugged)
ZoeVEVO
Baa Baa Black Sheep! | @CoComelon Animal Time | Animals for Kids
CoComelon JJ's Animal Time - Nursery Rhymes
The Boo Boo Song | CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Sand slime on the moon
_vector_