AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759
"AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1 views. It was published about 1.0 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 136
- Total Likes
- 14
- Like Ratio
- 10.29%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- September 09, 2025
- Duration
- 25:23
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2025)
🤪 #londonbridges #kidssong 🎵 #funny
2.69B views
🔅Maths Games In School Playing Method#games #school #funny #trending #students #activity #song #kids
2.42B views
who loves FROZEN? ❄️ #frozen
2.34B views
Sand slime on the moon
1.85B views
“Golden” Official Lyric Video | KPop Demon Hunters | Sony Animation
1.74B views
🎨 WOW Tube DRAWING! 🧻 Easy Art Trick for KIDS to Try ✏️ #shorts #kids
1.63B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 have?
AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 by Brian Toner currently has 136 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 have?
AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 has 14 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 10.29%.
When was AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 published?
AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 was published on September 09, 2025 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for Nearly Traumatizing My Daughter? |3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble: 1759 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 136 views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 36 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
La Granja de Zenón - Las 35 mejores Canciones de la Granja 1 - 2 y 3 en HD
El Reino Infantil
Vlad and Niki - new Funny stories about Toys for children
Vlad and Niki
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star | CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Imagine Dragons - Thunder
ImagineDragonsVEVO
Justin Bieber - Beauty And A Beat (Official Music Video) ft. Nicki Minaj
JustinBieberVEVO
Bath Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoComelon
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes