AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576

"AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 3 views. It was published about 1.5 years ago.

4,463 views
82 likes
Published
Mar 10, 2025
Duration
16:09

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
4,463
Total Likes
82
Like Ratio
1.84%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
March 10, 2025
Duration
16:09
Last Updated
September 24, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
3 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

💔 Family Drama & Secret Affairs: Who's the Real Villain? 👇 Timestamps of this dramatic fallout: 0:00 Intro 0:17 AITA for exposing my cousin's secret affair at a family dinner because she tried to shame me first 1:37 🔥 Commentary: A Clapback Too Far? 4:29 💬 Comments: Cheaters, Meet Consequences 5:34 AITBF exposed my dad's affair at my brother’s birthday dinner 6:45 🎂 Commentary: You Ruined His Birthday... Or Did You? 8:57 💬 Comments: Right Message, Wrong Day 10:33 AITA for cutting

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 have?

AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 by Brian Toner currently has 4,463 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 have?

AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 has 82 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.84%.

When was AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 published?

AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 was published on March 10, 2025 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Exposing My Cousin's Secret Affair? | 3 Stories | 1576 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 4.46K views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 34 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.