OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions
"OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions" by The Best One Yet has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,056 of 1,055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #12 most-viewed News & Politics video among 11 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1 views. It was published about 0.7 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1056 of 1055 videos
- News & Politics Rank
- #12
- Total Views
- 1,649
- Total Likes
- 44
- Like Ratio
- 2.67%
- Channel
- The Best One Yet
- Published
- January 05, 2026
- Duration
- 21:46
- Last Updated
- September 25, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Tags
Released around the same time (2026)
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions have?
OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions by The Best One Yet currently has 1,649 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1056 among all 1055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions have?
OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions has 44 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.67%.
When was OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions published?
OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions was published on January 05, 2026 by The Best One Yet.
What rank is this video among News & Politics videos?
OpenAI City, SpaceX Olympics & Starbucks Libraries? Our Wild 2026 Predictions is ranked #12 among News & Politics videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.65K views. See full News & Politics ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 29 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More News & Politics
البث الحي لقناة الجزيرة | التغطية مستمرة
AlJazeera Arabic قناة الجزيرة
4.34B views
Aaj Tak LIVE TV: Halla Bol | Congress Protest CEC | Gyanesh Kumar | Rahul Gandhi | Lalbaugcha Raja
Aaj Tak
3.55B views
🔴LIVE | TV9 KANNADA NEWS | ಟಿವಿ9 ಕನ್ನಡ ನ್ಯೂಸ್ ಲೈವ್ | TV9 KANNADA NEWS LIVE
TV9 Kannada
2.74B views
TN EN VIVO - SEGUÍ LA TRANSMISIÓN EN VIVO DE TODO NOTICIAS
Todo Noticias
1.46B views
Aaj Tak LIVE: Shraddha Murder Case | AAP Vs BJP | PM Modi | Gujarat Election 2022 | Congress
Aaj Tak
1.45B views
You Might Also Like
How Zach King Gets Away With Doing Graffiti
Zach King
Maluma - Felices los 4 (Official Video)
MalumaVEVO
We are in the car Song | Nursery Rhymes & Children's Song
Kids TV - Tim and Essy Show
Idina Menzel - Let It Go (From Frozen/Sing-Along)
DisneyMusicVEVO
BAD BUNNY - SOY PEOR (Video Oficial)
Bad Bunny
Maroon 5 - Girls Like You ft. Cardi B (Official Music Video)
Maroon5VEVO