WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258

"WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 5.4 years ago.

120 views
11 likes
Published
May 22, 2021
Duration
13:32

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
120
Total Likes
11
Like Ratio
9.17%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
May 22, 2021
Duration
13:32
Last Updated
September 25, 2026
Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Brian's Advice 258 Timestamps: 1. AITA for telling my friend to leave over my weird obsession and to never come back again 0:00 2. AITA for telling my ex he can figure out his own damn gifts for his own kids and stop expecting free shit from me? 8:08 Outro 13:14 Brian's Advice 258 Links: https://www.reddit.com/r/AmItheAsshole/comments/nhk7du/aita_for_telling_my_friend_to_leave_over_my_weird/ https://www.reddit.com/r/AmItheAsshole/comments/nh789x/aita_for_telling_my_ex_he_can_figure_out_his_own/

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 have?

WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 by Brian Toner currently has 120 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 have?

WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 has 11 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 9.17%.

When was WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 published?

WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 was published on May 22, 2021 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

WIBTA If I Sued My Friend? | 2 r/AITA | Brian's Advice 258 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 120 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.