HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5

"HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5" by Two Players One Console has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 667 views. It was published about 4.8 years ago.

722,111 views
25,428 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Dec 02, 2021
Duration
16:21

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
722,111
Total Likes
25,428
Like Ratio
3.52%
Published
December 02, 2021
Duration
16:21
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$1.33 · ~$3.00 RPM
445 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Cofanetto TIMEPORT con la trilogia completa: https://amzn.to/3l3SYum Nuovo video di Gta 5, oggi ho trovato la villa della mafia da 10.000.000€! Canale adatto a tutte le età! 💙 SEGUICI SU TIKTOK E INSTAGRAM ⬇ TikTok: https://vm.tiktok.com/9guN7x/ Two Players One Console (@twoplayersoneconsole): https://www.instagram.com/twoplayersoneconsole/ Nino e Camille (@ninoandcamille): https://www.instagram.com/ninoandcamille/ SEGUICI ANCHE QUI: STEF&PHERE ➤ https://bit.ly/2Ty3xq9 TPOC PLAYS ➤ https://

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 have?

HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 by Two Players One Console currently has 722,111 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 have?

HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 has 25,428 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 3.52%.

When was HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 published?

HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 was published on December 02, 2021 by Two Players One Console.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

HO TROVATO LA VILLA DELLA MAFIA DA 10.000.000€! - Gta 5 is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 722.11K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 28 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.