Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2
"Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2" by Janet and Kate has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,055 of 1,054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.93K views. It was published about 2.0 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1055 of 1054 videos
- Gaming Rank
- #3
- Total Views
- 211,557
- Total Likes
- 2,844
- Like Ratio
- 1.34%
- Channel
- Janet and Kate
- Published
- September 30, 2024
- Duration
- 9:51
- Last Updated
- September 23, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2024)
BEST Duo Trick Shots
5.10B views
Temu's Big Game Ad Encore TV Commercial 2024
4.83B views
Bhai behen ka pyar 🤩 behen ne bahar nikal liya #shorts #sister #viral #village #emotional
4.14B views
ROSÉ & Bruno Mars - APT. (Official Music Video)
2.68B views
BATMAN BEAT UP MY DAD #shorts
2.61B views
Skateboarding Down the Steps
2.55B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 have?
Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 by Janet and Kate currently has 211,557 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1055 among all 1054 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 have?
Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 has 2,844 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.34%.
When was Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 published?
Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 was published on September 30, 2024 by Janet and Kate.
What rank is this video among Gaming videos?
Kate is the Murderer EVERY ROUND! | Roblox: Murder Mystery 2 is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 211.56K views. See full Gaming ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 30 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Gaming
You Might Also Like
FUNK do Pão de Queijo | Bolofofos
Bolofofos
Becky G, Bad Bunny - Mayores (Official Video)
BeckyGVEVO
"No No" Play Safe Song | CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Badshah – Genda Phool | Jacqueline Fernandez | Payal Dev | Hit Anthem of the Year 2021
Sony Music India
Join Clash - The Best Mobile Game
Supersonic from Unity
BAD BUNNY - AMORFODA (Video Oficial)
Bad Bunny