AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892

"AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 3.4 years ago.

625 views
26 likes
Published
Apr 26, 2023
Duration
16:33

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
625
Total Likes
26
Like Ratio
4.16%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
April 26, 2023
Duration
16:33
Last Updated
September 25, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

June 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

OP's got a wife problem... 00:00 Intro 00:14 AITA for choosing my daughter over my wife? 02:50 Story 1 Commentary 04:49 Story 1 Comments 05:49 AITA for refusing to help my bf and making him sell his car? 09:39 Story 2 Commentary 12:38 Story 2 Comments 13:11 Tea Time 14:21 Outro 15:20 Extended Intro ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- To request advice on a matter or submit a story or subreddit you would lik

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 have?

AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 by Brian Toner currently has 625 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 have?

AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 has 26 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 4.16%.

When was AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 published?

AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 was published on April 26, 2023 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Choosing My Daughter over My Wife? | 2 r/AITA | 892 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 625 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 28 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.