AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899

"AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 0.7 years ago.

114 views
9 likes
Published
Jan 27, 2026
Duration
18:48

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
114
Total Likes
9
Like Ratio
7.89%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
January 27, 2026
Duration
18:48
Last Updated
September 25, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

April 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

A roll of the dice later and everyone wants to split OP's good fortune... 👇 Timestamps of this sorted stories... 0:00 Intro 0:18 AITAH for not wanting to split the bill after I got my meal for free? 2:14 Story 1 Commentary 3:45 AITA for refusing to delete my TickTok videos even though my partner is jealous of the views? 4:49 Story 2 Commentary 5:47 AITA for leaving my bathroom light on over Christmas 8:26 Story 3 Commentary 10:22 Story 3 Comments 12:08 WIBTA if I didn't pay my Ex's taxes? 13:18

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 have?

AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 by Brian Toner currently has 114 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 have?

AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 has 9 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 7.89%.

When was AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 published?

AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 was published on January 27, 2026 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Refusing to Split the Bill? | 4 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1899 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 114 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 33 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.