AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882

"AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 0.7 years ago.

114 views
10 likes
Published
Jan 10, 2026
Duration
21:58

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
114
Total Likes
10
Like Ratio
8.77%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
January 10, 2026
Duration
21:58
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

May 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
2 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Maybe next time he'll think before he cheats... 👇 Timestamps of this sorted stories... 0:00 Intro 0:13 AITA for being vindictive toward my cheating boyfriend? 2:35 Story 1 Commentary 3:19 Story 1 Comments 4:35 AITAH for firing someone because they used AI 10:21 Story 2 Commentary 13:07 AITAH: husband wants to become a Dr 16:52 Story 3 Commentary 20:49 Tea Time 21:33 Outro ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 🎡 THE WHEEL HAS SPOKEN: Like

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 have?

AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 by Brian Toner currently has 114 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 have?

AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 has 10 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 8.77%.

When was AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 published?

AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 was published on January 10, 2026 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Being Vindictive toward my Ex? | 3 Stories | Tales Tea Trouble 1882 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 114 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 35 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.