GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape

"GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape" by Mike The Goon has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 10 views. It was published about 2.7 years ago.

31,002 views
604 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Jan 18, 2024
Duration
20:06

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
31,002
Total Likes
604
Like Ratio
1.95%
Channel
Mike The Goon
Published
January 18, 2024
Duration
20:06
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.02 · ~$3.00 RPM
8 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Trevor's attack on O'Neil's Meth Lab in Grand Senora and ten star escape ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mods used in the video: Rebalanced Dispatch Enhanced Visual Mod Gun Sounds ------------------------

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape have?

GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape by Mike The Goon currently has 31,002 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape have?

GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape has 604 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.95%.

When was GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape published?

GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape was published on January 18, 2024 by Mike The Goon.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

GTA 5 RDE 4.0 - Grand Senora Drug Farm Rampage + Ten Star Escape is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 31.00K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.