AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347
"AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. It was published about 2.2 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 240
- Total Likes
- 24
- Like Ratio
- 10.00%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- July 24, 2024
- Duration
- 15:00
- Last Updated
- September 26, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2024)
BEST Duo Trick Shots
5.10B views
Temu's Big Game Ad Encore TV Commercial 2024
4.84B views
Bhai behen ka pyar 🤩 behen ne bahar nikal liya #shorts #sister #viral #village #emotional
4.15B views
ROSÉ & Bruno Mars - APT. (Official Music Video)
2.69B views
BATMAN BEAT UP MY DAD #shorts
2.61B views
Skateboarding Down the Steps
2.55B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 have?
AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 by Brian Toner currently has 240 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 have?
AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 has 24 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 10.00%.
When was AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 published?
AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 was published on July 24, 2024 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for Not Giving a Pregnant Woman My Food? | 2 Stories | 1347 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 240 views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 32 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
MC Fioti - Bum Bum Tam Tam (KondZilla) | Official Music Video
Canal KondZilla
Lalaji Aur Gaay Kids Song | Hindi Rhymes for Children | Infobells
Infobells - Hindi
One Direction - Story of My Life
OneDirectionVEVO
ABC SONG | ABC Songs for Children - 13 Alphabet Songs & 26 Videos
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes
Lady Gaga, Bradley Cooper - Shallow (from A Star Is Born) (Official Music Video)
LadyGagaVEVO
Maroon 5 - One More Night (Official Music Video)
Maroon5VEVO