CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜

"CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜" by Janet and Kate has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,056 of 1,055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #3 most-viewed Gaming video among 2 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 9 views. It was published about 6.4 years ago.

75,524 views
1,768 likes
Category
Gaming
Published
Apr 16, 2020
Duration
17:18

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1056 of 1055 videos
Gaming Rank
#3
Total Views
75,524
Total Likes
1,768
Like Ratio
2.34%
Channel
Janet and Kate
Published
April 16, 2020
Duration
17:18
Last Updated
September 24, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.02 · ~$3.00 RPM
8 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

In this video, we are playing Lawn Mowing Simulator on Roblox. We will attempting to reach 5 rebirths and maximium our upgrades. How much grass will we be able to cut?! ✔Subscribe to our channel!: http://bit.ly/2nQC3gv ✔Follow Us on Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/janetandkate ✔Follow Us on Twitter: https://www.twitter.com/janetandkate ✔Subscribe to Tad's channel!: https://bit.ly/2Oy4Gjo ✔Our Roblox Star Code: TEAMJK ►Previous Video: https://youtu.be/sQiqwRezCNM ►Play Lawn Mowing S

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 have?

CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 by Janet and Kate currently has 75,524 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1056 among all 1055 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 have?

CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 has 1,768 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.34%.

When was CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 published?

CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 was published on April 16, 2020 by Janet and Kate.

What rank is this video among Gaming videos?

CUTTING ALL THE GRASS IS ROBLOX! / Lawn Mowing Simulator 🚜 is ranked #3 among Gaming videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 75.52K views. See full Gaming ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.