AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965
"AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 18 views. It was published about 3.2 years ago.
Quick Facts
- Overall Rank
- #1057 of 1056 videos
- Entertainment Rank
- #131
- Total Views
- 1,123
- Total Likes
- 24
- Like Ratio
- 2.14%
- Channel
- Brian Toner
- Published
- July 08, 2023
- Duration
- 18:58
- Last Updated
- September 24, 2026
Estimated Earnings
Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.
YouTube's official description
Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.
Released around the same time (2023)
YouTube: Hit Pause with a power up break
5.57B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a musical dance break
5.53B views
One Two Three | Learn Number | With Slide | Youtube Kids | NuNu Tv Nursery Rhymes #kindergartensong
5.46B views
YouTube: Hit Pause with a face yoga break
5.44B views
Join Google One | More storage
5.22B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
4.20B views
Frequently Asked Questions
How many views does AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 have?
AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 by Brian Toner currently has 1,123 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.
How many likes does AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 have?
AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 has 24 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 2.14%.
When was AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 published?
AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 was published on July 08, 2023 by Brian Toner.
What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?
AITA for Going to an "Inappropriate" Appointment? | 2 Stories, 2 Updates | 965 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.12K views. See full Entertainment ranking →
View Count History
Full timeline · 32 data points
Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.
More Entertainment
Маша и Медведь (Masha and The Bear) - Маша плюс каша (17 Серия)
Get Movies
4.67B views
Anaya or Papa Ne ki Masti
Anaya Kandhal
4.20B views
Yummy Fruits & Vegetables | D Billions Kids Songs
D Billions
3.62B views
Happy Halloween!!! 🎃
Mariyah Gerber
3.42B views
Plaza Sésamo: Comegalletas ama las galletas | Short
Plaza Sésamo
3.35B views
You Might Also Like
Baby Learning with Ms Rachel - Baby Songs, Speech, Sign Language for Babies - Baby Videos
Ms Rachel - Toddler Learning Videos
🥤 BIG COLA for MOM! KID Shows LOVE! 💖 #shorts #funny
Fizzle Wop
Luis Fonsi - Despacito ft. Daddy Yankee
LuisFonsiVEVO
Jason Derulo - Wiggle feat. Snoop Dogg [Official Music Video]
Jason Derulo
YouTube: Hit Pause with a check-in break
Hit Pause
Peek A Boo | @CoComelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes