AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994

"AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994" by Brian Toner has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,057 of 1,056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #131 most-viewed Entertainment video among 130 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1 views. It was published about 3.1 years ago.

419 views
27 likes
Published
Aug 06, 2023
Duration
16:11

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1057 of 1056 videos
Entertainment Rank
#131
Total Views
419
Total Likes
27
Like Ratio
6.44%
Channel
Brian Toner
Published
August 06, 2023
Duration
16:11
Last Updated
September 26, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.00 · ~$1.50 RPM
1 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

OP's got a major BF problem... 00:00 Intro 00:34 AITA for dumping my boyfriend who was moonlighting as my online bully? 03:26 Story 1 Commentary 05:48 Story 1 Comments 06:48 AITA for asking my girlfriend to leave my apartment for a couple of days every month? 09:39 Story 2 Commentary 11:22 Story 2 Comments 14:51 Tea Time 15:37 Outro ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- To request advice on a matter or submit

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 have?

AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 by Brian Toner currently has 419 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1057 among all 1056 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 have?

AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 has 27 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 6.44%.

When was AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 published?

AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 was published on August 06, 2023 by Brian Toner.

What rank is this video among Entertainment videos?

AITA for Bullying My Girlfriend? | 2 Stories | 994 is ranked #131 among Entertainment videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 419 views. See full Entertainment ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 31 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.