안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro)

"안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro)" by GENIE MUSIC has now passed 0.00 billion views, ranking #1,053 of 1,052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club. It is the #655 most-viewed Music video among 654 in the club. Over the last 30 days it has added about 1.21K views. It was published about 11.6 years ago.

1,099,362 views
14,127 likes
Category
Music
Published
Feb 26, 2015
Duration
4:12

Quick Facts

Overall Rank
#1053 of 1052 videos
Music Rank
#655
Total Views
1,099,362
Total Likes
14,127
Like Ratio
1.29%
Channel
GENIE MUSIC
Published
February 26, 2015
Duration
4:12
Last Updated
September 21, 2026
💰

Estimated Earnings

September 2026
$0.68 · ~$0.80 RPM
844 views gained this month

Best-estimate creator earnings using 2026 category-specific RPM data (Shorts, Music, Gaming, Finance, etc.) net of YouTube's 45% share. Actual revenue varies with geography, ad demand, audience, and YouTube Premium splits.

Share this video:
YouTube's official description

Source: the uploader's own description on YouTube. The analysis above is YTBVC's own.

Download Album @ genie:http://www.genie.co.kr/Detail/f_Album_Info.asp?axnm=80523565 Anda [S대는 갔을텐데] 스타일리쉬한 미디엄 템포 EDM 비트가 인상적인 어반 R&B 스타일의 곡 'S대는 갔을 텐데'는 "하루 종일 너에 대해 마스터 중(중략)… 공부를 이렇게 했으면 S대는 갔을 텐데"라는 후렴구처럼 한 남자를 향한 복잡하고 애타는 사랑의 감정을 어려운 공부에 빗대어 표현한 독백체의 가사가 압권이다. 직설적이면서도 두근거리는 사랑의 설렘이 고스란히 전해지는 노랫말은 안다(ANDA) 특유의 매력적인 보이스와 절묘한 조화를 이루며 리스너들을 감성 충만의 세계로 안내하고 있다.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many views does 안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) have?

안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) by GENIE MUSIC currently has 1,099,362 views on YouTube. It is ranked #1053 among all 1052 videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club.

How many likes does 안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) have?

안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) has 14,127 likes on YouTube, which gives it a like-to-view ratio of 1.29%.

When was 안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) published?

안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) was published on February 26, 2015 by GENIE MUSIC.

What rank is this video among Music videos?

안다 Anda - S대는 갔을텐데 Mastering Official M/V (Former 안다미로 Andamiro) is ranked #655 among Music videos in the YouTube Billion Views Club with 1.10M views. See full Music ranking →

View Count History

Full timeline · 30 data points

Need this data programmatically? The YTBVC Data API serves the full history for every billion-view video.